Ассистенты

ВЕРНУТЬСЯ
Орлов Николай
№ 10
Крылья Советов 1

Власов Глеб
№ 90
Крылья Советов 1

Васильев Кирилл
№ 63
Крылья Советов 1
Карелов Михаил
№ 14
Крылья Советов 1

Статистика Ассистентов шлем

Игрок Клуб П
5 Дорошкевич Богдан Сергеевич 75 Академия спартак 4
5 Легков Петр Александрович 14 Академия спартак 4
5 Проскурин Игорь Владимирович 25 Академия спартак 4
5 Прошкин Иван Евгеньевич 8 Северсталь 4
5 Ротарь Ярослав Константинович 31 Северсталь 4
6 Тищенко Павел Данилович 13 Крылья Советов 1 3
6 Громов Степан Вячеславович 88 Крылья Советов 1 3
6 Туманский Сергей Андреевич 29 Северсталь 3
6 Авдюшкин Арсений Вадимович 97 Академия спартак 3
6 Медведев Алексей Дмитриевич 3 Северсталь 3
6 Ушаков Александр Андреевич 20 Заряд 3
6 Лепешко Егор Денисович 17 Крыльяя Советов 2 3
6 Лепский Виктор Степанович 97 Адмирал 3
6 Миронов Роман Алексеевич 18 Заряд 3
7 Ковалевский Илья Евгеньевич 87 Крылья Советов 1 2
7 Щетинкин Александр Александрович 13 Адмирал 2
7 Копытов Илья Игоревич 13 Заряд 2
7 Шарудин Виктор Владимирович 99 Крылья Советов 1 2
7 Исаев Максим Павлович 15 Крылья Советов 1 2
7 Липский Роман Денисович 97 Динамо Минск 2
7 Усубов Руслан Эльдарович 22 Крыльяя Советов 2 2
7 Владыка Иван Антонович 14 Заряд 2
7 Калошин Тимофей Кириллович 71 Заряд 2
7 Князьский Роман 19 Астраханские Ястребы 2
7 Соловьев Александр Дмитриевич 91 Академия спартак 2
7 Сидоров Семен Васильевич 22 Академия спартак 2
7 Шашков Николай Денисович 81 Крылья Советов 1 2
7 Воскресенский Всеволод Игоревич 11 Северсталь 2
7 Комар Марат Дмитриевич 17 Динамо Минск 2
7 Скопинцев Михаил Артёмович 87 Адмирал 2
7 Хазов Владислав Антонович 3 Заряд 2
7 Стариков Никита Андреевич 10 Заряд 2
7 Калашников Тимофей Иванович 23 Крылья Советов 1 2
7 Изюмский Захар Евгеньевич 36 Северсталь 2
7 Варосян Георгий Аркадьевич 18 Адмирал 2
7 Бизякин Даниил Юрьевич 8 Адмирал 2
7 Лысенко Даниил Дмитриевич 62 Заряд 2
8 Мудров Захар Андреевич 16 Северсталь 1
8 Назьин Денис Александрович 23 Северсталь 1
8 Кардаш Елизавета Валерьевна 67 Крылья Советов 1 1
8 Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 47 Адмирал 1
8 Серебряков Александр Олегович 96 Адмирал 1
8 Сидорин Андрей Алексеевич 70 Академия спартак 1
8 Грушин Даниил Витальевич 22 Северсталь 1
8 Корзюк Матвей Витальевич 7 Динамо Минск 1
8 Зуев Георгий Артемович 39 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Грогуленко Даниил Витальевич 8 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Рубин Иван Сергеевич 10 Адмирал 1
8 Коркин Михаил Александрович 47 Заряд 1
8 Шаврин Юрий 32 Астраханские Ястребы 1
8 Тетюев Михаил Андреевич 4 Академия спартак 1
8 Сокотнюк Даниель Витальевич 10 Академия спартак 1
8 Борисов Макар Александрович 21 Академия спартак 1
8 Подковыров Ярослав Викторович 87 Динамо Минск 1
8 Климакин Валерий Дмитриевич 28 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Тимофеев Антон Павлович 97 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Павлюк Вячеслав Дмитриевич 2 Адмирал 1
8 Туйчиев Дамир Эражевич 21 Адмирал 1
8 Пименов Елисей Юрьевич 7 Заряд 1
8 Горячее Владимир 14 Астраханские Ястребы 1
8 Алексеенко Иван Юрьевич 5 Академия спартак 1
8 Мандриков Глеб Максимович 33 Академия спартак 1
8 Тремазов Ярослав Максимович 37 Академия спартак 1
8 Шеин Никита Витальевич 77 Крылья Советов 1 1
8 Усачев Марк Антонович 55 Крылья Советов 1 1
8 Колосов Григорий Николаевич 12 Северсталь 1
8 Зубков Семен Игоревич 26 Северсталь 1
8 Медведев Артем Дмитриевич 28 Северсталь 1
8 Таболин Алексей Михайлович 18 Динамо Минск 1
8 Гулько Никита Сергеевич 79 Динамо Минск 1
8 Сурабко Иван Сергеевич 89 Динамо Минск 1
8 Ходанович Савва Дмитриевич 25 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Табачков Архип Евгеньевич 21 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Громов Иван Вячеславович 33 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Радаев Антон Евгеньевич 76 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Березка Константин Евгеньевич 55 Адмирал 1
8 Осипов Матвей Андреевич 89 Заряд 1
8 Овчинников Макар 4 Астраханские Ястребы 1
8 Хмелинин Дмитрий 16 Астраханские Ястребы 1
8 Потсоро Алексей 91 Астраханские Ястребы 1
8 Доровский Кирилл 17 Астраханские Ястребы 1
9 Ирин Иван 10 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Власенко Юрий Юрьевич 77 Академия спартак
9 Дударчик Михаил Сергеевич 99 Академия спартак
9 Погодин Родион Дмитриевич 10 Северсталь
9 Купава Никита Сергеевич 68 Динамо Минск
9 Ермашов Михаил Николаевич 3 Динамо Минск
9 Снигирев Георгий Дмитриевич 71 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Гриценко Арсений Кириллович 77 Заряд
9 Лактионов Вячеслав Михайлович 82 Заряд
9 Ржанковский Семен Алексеевич 17 Академия спартак
9 Травкин Даниил Ярославович 37 Академия спартак
9 Иванов Богдан Анатольевич 32 Академия спартак
9 Орехов Роман Дмитриевич 18 Крылья Советов 1
9 Кобозев Иван Александрович 19 Крылья Советов 1
9 Салов Данил Сергеевич 9 Северсталь
9 Наумов Дмитрий Игоревич 74 Динамо Минск
9 Степанов Максим Александрович 30 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Кузьмин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 39 Адмирал
9 Семенов Максим Юрьевич 17 Адмирал
9 Ножин Андрей Павлович 70 Адмирал
9 Перепеличный Алексей Михайлович 29 Заряд
9 Смирнов Константин Алексеевич 24 Заряд
9 Кабаков Арсений 21 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Напалмов Егор 26 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Федоров Владимир 9 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Бислюк Степан 7 Академия спартак
9 Андреев Егор Алексеевич 12 Академия спартак
9 Пчельников Михаил Ильич 38 Академия спартак
9 Крапоткин Иван Александрович 52 Академия спартак
9 Попов Максим Алексеевич 88 Академия спартак
9 Миначев Велимир Владимирович 16 Академия спартак
9 Прокофьев Даниил Павлович 35 Академия спартак
9 Бражкин Николай Константинович 7 Северсталь
9 Санин Андрей Николаевич 14 Северсталь
9 Филатов Александр Евгеньевич 21 Северсталь
9 Шабаев Виктор Антонович 39 Северсталь
9 Морозов Захар Евгеньевич 17 Северсталь
9 Маринчик Владислав Вадимович 76 Динамо Минск
9 Чернов Николай Сергеевич 99 Динамо Минск
9 Мелешко Никита Андреевич 48 Динамо Минск
9 Нищик Никита Дмитриевич 55 Динамо Минск
9 Гурский Глеб Борисович 31 Динамо Минск
9 Селезнев Артем Александрович 92 Динамо Минск
9 Яцынович Даниил Сергеевич 33 Динамо Минск
9 Волков Глеб Вадимович 2 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Прилепо Арсений Александрович 47 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Мыльников Ярослав Сергеевич 78 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Шпилевой Илья Андреевич 32 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Надежин Лев Константинович 75 Адмирал
9 Володарский Владимир Владимирович 5 Адмирал
9 Гончаров Дмитрий Александрович 9 Заряд
9 Матфуллин Артур Ринатович 23 Заряд
9 Суровешкин Денис 24 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Погодин Матвей 55 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Волопстаев Кирилл 64 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Лебедев Роман 72 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Головачев Руслан 77 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Ахмедбеков Марат 88 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Юдин Данил 97 Астраханские Ястребы