Ассистенты

< Вернуться
Пенкин Семён
№ 10, Морские львы г. Москва

Моисеев Пётр
№ 41, Спартак Сокольники — 3 г. Москва

Воронин Артём
№ 77, Юность Селятино

Акимов Егор
№ 25, Спартак Сокольники — 3 г. Москва
Игрок Клуб П
5 Гусаров Фёдор 5 Юность Селятино 4
6 Смирнов Александр 6 Freestyle г. Москва 4
7 Монахов Пётр 8 Юность Селятино 4
8 Пристинский Дмитрий 2 Энергия г. Серпухов 4
9 Арнаут Иван 4 Юность Селятино 3
10 Михайлик Владислав 22 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 3
11 Рулев Константин 20 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 3
12 Смирнов елисей 79 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 3
13 Сердюк Кирилл 22 Морские львы г. Москва 3
14 Дьяков Николай 23 Freestyle г. Москва 3
15 Кондюрин Дмитрий 40 Freestyle г. Москва 3
16 Красильников Тимофей 17 Энергия г. Серпухов 3
17 Бушев Николай 71 Энергия г. Серпухов 3
18 Костюченко Артём 73 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 2
19 Добряков Макар 7 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 2
20 Жарков Марк 15 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 2
21 Каразаев Арсений 85 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 2
22 Михалкин Семен 28 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 2
23 Гришин Матвей 25 Юность Селятино 2
24 Попов Вадим 10 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 2
25 Герман Александр 19 Freestyle г. Москва 2
26 Щербаков Артём 97 Реванш 2 г. Москва 2
27 Левкин Андрей 13 Freestyle г. Москва 2
28 Рябов Максим 8 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 1
29 Соколов Дмитрий 28 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1
30 Кралин Никита 81 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1
31 Заранко Богдан 71 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1
32 Сафронов Иван 2 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 1
33 Перекальский Матвей 3 Юность Селятино 1
34 Пимуков Леонид 55 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 1
35 Гребенщиков Всеволод 42 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1
36 Алехин Макар 46 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1
37 Дмитриев Платон 19 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1
38 Фирсаков Иван 95 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1
39 Михальченко Богдан 16 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1
40 Серебряков Иван 21 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1
41 Бураков Вячеслав 37 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1
42 Игонин Виталий 25 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 1
43 Сельхов Кирилл 16 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 1
44 Иванушкин Павел 96 Freestyle г. Москва 1
45 Сергеев Даниил 16 Юность Селятино 1
46 Чумаков Евгений 14 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1
47 Драгунихин Богдан 91 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 1
48 Щедрин владимир 35 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1
49 Кузнецов даниил 6 Морские львы г. Москва 1
50 Крылов Глеб 33 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 1
51 Семыкин Даниил 56 Морские львы г. Москва 1
52 Касибин Владимир 37 Freestyle г. Москва 1
53 Гришкин Тимофей 77 Freestyle г. Москва 1
54 Ялынский Фёдор 27 Морские львы г. Москва 1
55 Яволов Даниил 22 Freestyle г. Москва 1
56 Лемяскин Степан 98 Юность Селятино 1
57 Воронин Егор 13 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 1
58 Янкин Михаил 10 Юность Селятино 1
59 Шпелюк Никита 24 Freestyle г. Москва 1
60 Герасимов Сергей 19 Морские львы г. Москва 1
61 Иванов Арсений 74 Красный Ястреб - 2 г. Москва 1
62 Седов Владислав 30 Морские львы г. Москва 1
63 Илюшин Глеб 25 Реванш 2 г. Москва 1
64 Стрельцов Арсений 37 Реванш 2 г. Москва 1
65 Егиян Мартин 7 Реванш 2 г. Москва 1
66 Компанеец Тимофей 71 Freestyle г. Москва 1
67 Ломакин Дмитрий 35 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1
68 Горшков Глеб 12 Энергия г. Серпухов 1
69 Егоров Данил 10 Энергия г. Серпухов 1
70 Дудин Даниил 13 Энергия г. Серпухов 1
71 Шишмаков Матвей 7 Энергия г. Серпухов 1
72 Коробейников Роман 35 Энергия г. Серпухов 1