Бомбардиры

< Вернуться
Сердюк Кирилл
№ 22 Морские львы г. Москва

Пенкин Семён
№ 10 Морские львы г. Москва

Чумаков Евгений
№ 14 Спартак Сокольники — 3 г. Москва
Воронин Артём
№ 77 Юность Селятино
Игрок Клуб Г П О
5 Дьяков Николай 23 Freestyle г. Москва 9 3 12
6 Гусаров Фёдор 5 Юность Селятино 7 4 11
7 Гришин Матвей 25 Юность Селятино 9 2 11
8 Костюченко Артём 73 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 8 2 10
9 Красильников Тимофей 17 Энергия г. Серпухов 7 3 10
10 Михайлик Владислав 22 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 6 3 9
11 Арнаут Иван 4 Юность Селятино 6 3 9
12 Попов Вадим 10 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 7 2 9
13 Ялынский Фёдор 27 Морские львы г. Москва 8 1 9
14 Пристинский Дмитрий 2 Энергия г. Серпухов 5 4 9
15 Егоров Данил 10 Энергия г. Серпухов 8 1 9
16 Смирнов Александр 6 Freestyle г. Москва 4 4 8
17 Яволов Даниил 22 Freestyle г. Москва 7 1 8
18 Невоструев Тимофей 4 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 8 8
19 Моисеев Пётр 41 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 2 5 7
20 Акимов Егор 25 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 3 4 7
21 Рулев Константин 20 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 4 3 7
22 Кабилов Умар 55 Реванш 2 г. Москва 7 7
23 Драгунихин Богдан 91 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 5 1 6
24 Монахов Пётр 8 Юность Селятино 2 4 6
25 Кондюрин Дмитрий 40 Freestyle г. Москва 3 3 6
26 Сафронов Иван 2 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 4 1 5
27 Смирнов Елисей 79 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 2 3 5
28 Михалкин Семён 28 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 3 2 5
29 Лемяскин Степан 98 Юность Селятино 4 1 5
30 Бушев Николай 71 Энергия г. Серпухов 2 3 5
31 Кралин Никита 81 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 3 1 4
32 Перекальский Матвей 3 Юность Селятино 3 1 4
33 Сергеев Даниил 16 Юность Селятино 3 1 4
34 Воронин Егор 13 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 3 1 4
35 Щербаков Артём 97 Реванш 2 г. Москва 2 2 4
36 Левкин Андрей 13 Freestyle г. Москва 2 2 4
37 Дудин Даниил 13 Энергия г. Серпухов 3 1 4
38 Либеров Савелий 33 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 3 3
39 Добряков Макар 7 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1 2 3
40 Жарков Марк 15 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 1 2 3
41 Каразаев Арсений 85 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1 2 3
42 Пимуков Леонид 55 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 2 1 3
43 Гребенщиков Всеволод 42 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 2 1 3
44 Алехин Макар 46 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 2 1 3
45 Салогуб Святослав 92 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 3 3
46 Михальченко Богдан 16 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 2 1 3
47 Салыгин Кирилл 79 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 3 3
48 Беззубенко Алексей 8 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 3 3
49 Щедрин Владимир 35 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 2 1 3
50 Щербаков Андрей 16 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 3 3
51 Котик Егор 6 Юность Селятино 3 3
52 Герман Александр 19 Freestyle г. Москва 1 2 3
53 Янкин Михаил 10 Юность Селятино 2 1 3
54 Шпелюк Никита 24 Freestyle г. Москва 2 1 3
55 Лобазов Евгений 17 Юность Селятино 3 3
56 Санков Лев 18 Freestyle г. Москва 3 3
57 Дмитриев Платон 19 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1 1 2
58 Груздев Михаил 77 Реванш 2 г. Москва 2 2
59 Серебряков Иван 21 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1 1 2
60 Басов Прохор 2 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 2 2
61 Логинов Максим 25 Морские львы г. Москва 2 2
62 Демерчян Тимур 77 Морские львы г. Москва 2 2
63 Кузнецов Даниил 6 Морские львы г. Москва 1 1 2
64 Герасимов Сергей 19 Морские львы г. Москва 1 1 2
65 Панин Никита 33 Реванш 2 г. Москва 2 2
66 Ломакин Дмитрий 35 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1 1 2
67 Горшков Глеб 12 Энергия г. Серпухов 1 1 2
68 Дерябин Фёдор 30 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 2 2
69 Артёмов Иван 86 Реванш 2 г. Москва 2 2
70 Мавлютдинов Дмитрий 55 Freestyle г. Москва 2 2
71 Рябов Максим 8 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 1 1
72 Соколов Дмитрий 28 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1 1
73 Заранко Богдан 71 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1 1
74 Поляков Иван 55 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1 1
75 Ермухин Егор 23 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1 1
76 Строков Иван 88 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1 1
77 Фирсаков Иван 95 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1 1
78 Пан Всеволод 93 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 1 1
79 Аникин Артём 79 Реванш 2 г. Москва 1 1
80 Лезнов Платон 44 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1 1
81 Ершов Семён 24 Юность Селятино 1 1
82 Хамсин Анзар 45 Freestyle г. Москва 1 1
83 Бураков Вячеслав 37 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1 1
84 Игонин Виталий 25 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 1 1
85 Сельхов Кирилл 16 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 1 1
86 Иванушкин Павел 96 Freestyle г. Москва 1 1
87 Морозов илья 20 Морские львы г. москва 1 1
88 Горсков Георгий 4 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1 1
89 Пигарёв Степан 55 Спартак Сокольники - 3 г. Москва 1 1
90 Калёнов Семён 14 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 1 1
91 Шаталов Артемий 99 Морские львы г. москва 1 1
92 Ковалёв Александр 11 Реванш 2 г. москва 1 1
93 Власенко Александр 4 Freestyle г. Москва 1 1
94 Крылов Глеб 33 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 1 1
95 Семыкин Даниил 56 Морские львы г. москва 1 1
96 Касибин Владимир 37 Freestyle г. Москва 1 1
97 Гришкин тимофей 77 Freestyle г. Москва 1 1
98 Кучеров Евгений 13 Юность Селятино 1 1
99 Иванов Арсений 74 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 1 1
100 Седов Владислав 30 Морские львы г. москва 1 1
101 Илюшин глеб 25 Реванш 2 г. Москва 1 1
102 Стрельцов Арсений 37 Реванш 2 г. Москва 1 1
103 Егиян Мартин 7 Реванш 2 г. Москва 1 1
103 Компанеец Тимофей 71 Freestyle г. Москва 1 1
105 Асачев Арсений 9 Красный Ястреб 2 г. Москва 1 1
106 Семыкин Роман 58 Морские львы г. москва 1 1
107 Измайлов Рифат 33 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1 1
108 Рогаль Всеволод 24 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1 1
109 Шишмаков Матвей 7 Энергия г. Серпухов 1 1
110 Коробейников Роман 35 Динамо 2015 - 2 г. Москва 1 1