ВЕРНУТЬСЯ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТ ИГРЫ

ПРОТОКОЛ

Красная Машина Арктика - Юность

2:29 Удаление № 25 Гришин Матвей
2:45 Шайбу забросил № 77 Воронин Артем
3:03 Удаление № 77 Воронин Артем
3:44 Шайбу забросил № 25 Гришин Матвей
6:47 Удаление № 22 Афанасьев Клим
Шайбу забросил № 36 Колосов Матвей 7:03
Шайбу забросил № 35 Волконский Илья 11:00
22:11 Шайбу забросил № 8 Ивановский Тимофей
22:56 Удаление № 77 Воронин Артем
Шайбу забросил № 42 Кузнецов Георгий 24:43
Шайбу забросил № 66 Кузин Лука 25:01
Удаление № 18 Калов Егор 27:49
Шайбу забросил № 36 Колосов Матвей 30:45
Шайбу забросил № 36 Колосов Матвей 31:39
С передачи № 39 Старцев Сева шайбу забросил № 42 Кузнецов Георгий 34:34
34:47 Шайбу забросил № 25 Гришин Матвей
С передачи № 40 Шаронов Дмитрий шайбу забросил № 35 Волконский Илья 35:30
36:16 С передачи № 5 Гусаров Федор шайбу забросил № 97 Арнаут Иван
36:55 С передачи № 5 Гусаров Федор шайбу забросил № 77 Воронин Артем
С передачи № 42 Кузнецов Георгий шайбу забросил № 36 Колосов Матвей 39:35
Шайбу забросил № 39 Старцев Сева 40:38
С передачи № 39 Старцев Сева шайбу забросил № 35 Волконский Илья 41:30
Удаление № 35 Волконский Илья 44:23
Шайбу забросил № 39 Старцев Сева 44:49

ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ МАТЧА

ЛУЧШИЕ ИГРОКИ МАТЧА

Лучший игрок команды
Красная Машина – Арктика г. Москва
# 35 Волконский Илья

Лучший игрок команды
Юность г. Селятино
# 71 Минаков Александр

CОСТАВ КОМАНДЫ Красная Машина – Арктика

ВРАТАРИВРШКН
1Филипппов Елисей
46Николаев Тимофей
ЗАЩИТНИКИГПО
18Салов Егор
40Шаронов Дмитрий
41Целоусов Егор
42Кузнецов Григорий
66Кузин Лука
НАПАДАЮЩИЕГПО
11Косарев Егор
12Еремин Макар
31Парамонов Степан
32Старцев Сева
33Шипулин Кирилл
34Гагиев Азамат
35Волконский Илья
36Гусаров Василий
37Карамазов Алексей
38Леонов Максим
48Абрамов Михаил

СОСТАВ КОМАНДЫ Юность

ВРАТАРИВРШКН
3Макаров Дмитрий Денисович
71Манаков Александр Евгеньевич
ЗАЩИТНИКИГПО
4Вылегжанин Фёдор Дмитриевич
5Гусаров Фёдор Владимирович
8Ивановский Тимофей Анатольевич
9Пономарев Степан Юрьевич
10Янкин Михаил Сергеевич
13Кучеров Евгений Александрович
НАПАДАЮЩИЕГПО
22Афанасьев Клим Дмитриевич
24Ершов Семён Алексеевич
25Гришин Матвей Александрович
77Воронин Артём Алексеевич
86Кучеров Фёдор Андреевич
97Арнаут Иван Данилович
98Лемяскин Степан Дмитриевич
99Монахов Пётр Денисович