Снайперы

ВЕРНУТЬСЯ
Власов Глеб
№ 90
Крылья Советов 1

Тищенко Павел
№ 13
Крылья Советов 1

Мудров Захар
№ 16
Северсталь
Дорошкевич Богдан
№ 75
Академия Спартак

Снайперы Шлем

Игрок Клуб Г
5 Ковалевский Илья Евгеньевич 87 Крылья Советов 1 4
5 Щетинкин Александр Александрович 13 Адмирал 4
5 Назьин Денис Александрович 23 Северсталь 4
6 Орлов Николай Алексеевич 10 Крылья Советов 1 3
6 Легков Петр Александрович 14 Академия спартак 3
6 Проскурин Игорь Владимирович 25 Академия спартак 3
6 Громов Степан Вячеславович 88 Крылья Советов 1 3
6 Туманский Сергей Андреевич 29 Северсталь 3
6 Копытов Илья Игоревич 13 Заряд 3
6 Кардаш Елизавета Валерьевна 67 Крылья Советов 1 3
6 Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 47 Адмирал 3
6 Серебряков Александр Олегович 96 Адмирал 3
6 Ирин Иван 10 Астраханские Ястребы 3
7 Васильев Кирилл Эдуардович 63 Крылья Советов 1 2
7 Прошкин Иван Евгеньевич 8 Северсталь 2
7 Авдюшкин Арсений Вадимович 97 Академия спартак 2
7 Медведев Алексей Дмитриевич 3 Северсталь 2
7 Ушаков Александр Андреевич 20 Заряд 2
7 Шарудин Виктор Владимирович 99 Крылья Советов 1 2
7 Исаев Максим Павлович 15 Крылья Советов 1 2
7 Липский Роман Денисович 97 Динамо Минск 2
7 Усубов Руслан Эльдарович 22 Крыльяя Советов 2 2
7 Князьский Роман 19 Астраханские Ястребы 2
7 Владыка Иван Антонович 14 Заряд 2
7 Калошин Тимофей Кириллович 71 Заряд 2
7 Сидорин Андрей Алексеевич 70 Академия спартак 2
7 Грушин Даниил Витальевич 22 Северсталь 2
7 Корзюк Матвей Витальевич 7 Динамо Минск 2
7 Зуев Георгий Артемович 39 Крыльяя Советов 2 2
7 Грогуленко Даниил Витальевич 8 Крыльяя Советов 2 2
7 Рубин Иван Сергеевич 10 Адмирал 2
7 Шаврин Юрий 32 Астраханские Ястребы 2
7 Коркин Михаил Александрович 47 Заряд 2
7 Власенко Юрий Юрьевич 77 Академия спартак 2
7 Дударчик Михаил Сергеевич 99 Академия спартак 2
7 Погодин Родион Дмитриевич 10 Северсталь 2
7 Купава Никита Сергеевич 68 Динамо Минск 2
7 Ермашов Михаил Николаевич 3 Динамо Минск 2
7 Снигирев Георгий Дмитриевич 71 Крыльяя Советов 2 2
7 Гриценко Арсений Кириллович 77 Заряд 2
7 Лактионов Вячеслав Михайлович 82 Заряд 2
8 Ротарь Ярослав Константинович 31 Северсталь 1
8 Лепешко Егор Денисович 17 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Соловьев Александр Дмитриевич 91 Академия спартак 1
8 Сидоров Семен Васильевич 22 Академия спартак 1
8 Шашков Николай Денисович 81 Крылья Советов 1 1
8 Воскресенский Всеволод Игоревич 11 Северсталь 1
8 Комар Марат Дмитриевич 17 Динамо Минск 1
8 Скопинцев Михаил Артёмович 87 Адмирал 1
8 Хазов Владислав Антонович 3 Заряд 1
8 Стариков Никита Андреевич 10 Заряд 1
8 Тетюев Михаил Андреевич 4 Академия спартак 1
8 Сокотнюк Даниель Витальевич 10 Академия спартак 1
8 Борисов Макар Александрович 21 Академия спартак 1
8 Подковыров Ярослав Викторович 87 Динамо Минск 1
8 Климакин Валерий Дмитриевич 28 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Тимофеев Антон Павлович 97 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Павлюк Вячеслав Дмитриевич 2 Адмирал 1
8 Туйчиев Дамир Эражевич 21 Адмирал 1
8 Горячее Владимир 14 Астраханские Ястребы 1
8 Пименов Елисей Юрьевич 7 Заряд 1
8 Ржанковский Семен Алексеевич 17 Академия спартак 1
8 Травкин Даниил Ярославович 37 Академия спартак 1
8 Иванов Богдан Анатольевич 32 Академия спартак 1
8 Орехов Роман Дмитриевич 18 Крылья Советов 1 1
8 Кобозев Иван Александрович 19 Крылья Советов 1 1
8 Салов Данил Сергеевич 9 Северсталь 1
8 Наумов Дмитрий Игоревич 74 Динамо Минск 1
8 Степанов Максим Александрович 30 Крыльяя Советов 2 1
8 Кузьмин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 39 Адмирал 1
8 Семенов Максим Юрьевич 17 Адмирал 1
8 Ножин Андрей Павлович 70 Адмирал 1
8 Кабаков Арсений 21 Астраханские Ястребы 1
8 Напалмов Егор 26 Астраханские Ястребы 1
8 Федоров Владимир 9 Астраханские Ястребы 1
8 Перепеличный Алексей Михайлович 29 Заряд 1
8 Смирнов Константин Алексеевич 24 Заряд 1
9 Карелов Михаил Александрович 14 Крылья Советов 1
9 Лепский Виктор Степанович 97 Адмирал
9 Миронов Роман Алексеевич 18 Заряд
9 Калашников Тимофей Иванович 23 Крылья Советов 1
9 Изюмский Захар Евгеньевич 36 Северсталь
9 Варосян Георгий Аркадьевич 18 Адмирал
9 Бизякин Даниил Юрьевич 8 Адмирал
9 Лысенко Даниил Дмитриевич 62 Заряд
9 Алексеенко Иван Юрьевич 5 Академия спартак
9 Мандриков Глеб Максимович 33 Академия спартак
9 Тремазов Ярослав Максимович 37 Академия спартак
9 Шеин Никита Витальевич 77 Крылья Советов 1
9 Усачев Марк Антонович 55 Крылья Советов 1
9 Колосов Григорий Николаевич 12 Северсталь
9 Зубков Семен Игоревич 26 Северсталь
9 Медведев Артем Дмитриевич 28 Северсталь
9 Таболин Алексей Михайлович 18 Динамо Минск
9 Гулько Никита Сергеевич 79 Динамо Минск
9 Сурабко Иван Сергеевич 89 Динамо Минск
9 Ходанович Савва Дмитриевич 25 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Табачков Архип Евгеньевич 21 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Громов Иван Вячеславович 33 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Радаев Антон Евгеньевич 76 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Овчинников Макар 4 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Хмелинин Дмитрий 16 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Потсоро Алексей 91 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Доровский Кирилл 17 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Березка Константин Евгеньевич 55 Адмирал
9 Осипов Матвей Андреевич 89 Заряд
9 Бислюк Степан 7 Академия спартак
9 Андреев Егор Алексеевич 12 Академия спартак
9 Пчельников Михаил Ильич 38 Академия спартак
9 Крапоткин Иван Александрович 52 Академия спартак
9 Попов Максим Алексеевич 88 Академия спартак
9 Миначев Велимир Владимирович 16 Академия спартак
9 Прокофьев Даниил Павлович 35 Академия спартак
9 Бражкин Николай Константинович 7 Северсталь
9 Санин Андрей Николаевич 14 Северсталь
9 Филатов Александр Евгеньевич 21 Северсталь
9 Шабаев Виктор Антонович 39 Северсталь
9 Морозов Захар Евгеньевич 17 Северсталь
9 Маринчик Владислав Вадимович 76 Динамо Минск
9 Чернов Николай Сергеевич 99 Динамо Минск
9 Мелешко Никита Андреевич 48 Динамо Минск
9 Нищик Никита Дмитриевич 55 Динамо Минск
9 Гурский Глеб Борисович 31 Динамо Минск
9 Селезнев Артем Александрович 92 Динамо Минск
9 Яцынович Даниил Сергеевич 33 Динамо Минск
9 Волков Глеб Вадимович 2 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Прилепо Арсений Александрович 47 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Мыльников Ярослав Сергеевич 78 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Шпилевой Илья Андреевич 32 Крыльяя Советов 2
9 Надежин Лев Константинович 75 Адмирал
9 Володарский Владимир Владимирович 5 Адмирал
9 Гончаров Дмитрий Александрович 9 Заряд
9 Матфуллин Артур Ринатович 23 Заряд
9 Суровешкин Денис 24 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Погодин Матвей 55 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Волопстаев Кирилл 64 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Лебедев Роман 72 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Головачев Руслан 77 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Ахмедбеков Марат 88 Астраханские Ястребы
9 Юдин Данил 97 Астраханские Ястребы