ВЕРНУТЬСЯ

Дивизион “Zамания”

Список команд и цвет формы :

Академия Петрова г. Красногорск – Белые

Крылья Столицы г. Москва – Черные

ХК Зеленоград г. Зеленоград – Зеленые

Hockey Chance г. Москва – Желтые

Турнирная таблица

Клуб1234ВВПППБШОМ
1 Академия Петрова – 2 г. КрасногорскX3:425:02:12102030-1633
2 Крылья Столицы г. Москва4:3X18:07:6(Б)210029-981
3 ХК Зеленоград г. Зеленоград0:250:18X0:3000300-7304
4 Hockey Chance г. Москва12:26:7(Б)30:00X200148-942

Прямая трансляция

1-й тур

Поле 1Академия Петрова – 2 25:0 ХК Зеленоград
Поле 2Крылья Столицы 7:6 (Б) Hockey Chance

2-й тур

Поле 1Академия Петрова – 23:4 Крылья Столицы
Поле 2ХК Зеленоград 0:30 Hockey Chance

3-й тур

Поле 1Академия Петрова – 22:12 Hockey Chance

Поле 2Крылья Столицы18:0 ХК Зеленоград

1-й тур

Академия Петрова – 2

Власов Кирилл #90

ХК Зеленоград

Иноземцев Никита #21

Крылья Столицы

Живодеров Давид #14

Hockey Chance

Мамонтов Савва #22

2-й тур

Академия Петрова – 2

Сапунов Игорь #27

ХК Зеленоград

Бочерников Лев #86

Крылья Столицы

Васюхно Максим #1

Hockey Chance

Демян Матвей #17

3-й тур

Академия Петрова – 2

Нестеренко Егор #29

ХК Зеленоград

Жуков Данислав #

Крылья Столицы

Панаёт Александр #13

Hockey Chance

Волков Валерий #18

Лучшие игроки турнира

Снайпер

Демян Матвей #17

Ассистент

Власов Кирилл #90

Бомбардир

Демян Матвей #17

Вратарь

Васюхно Максим #1

Подарки от партнеров

Ice Armour

Arttex

Дивизион “Ice Armour”

Список команд и цвет формы :

Орбита г. Зеленоград – Зеленые

Z – Hockey г. Москва – Белые

Динамо – Морозово г. Москва – Белые

Энергия г. Серпухов – Зеленые

Турнирная таблица

Клуб1234ВВПППБШОМ
1 Орбита г. ЗеленоградX8:111:19:6300028-891
2 Z – Hockey г. Москва1:8X2:51:300304-1604
3 Динамо – Морозово г. Москва1:115:2X5:3201011-1662
4 Энергия г. Серпухов6:93:13:5X201012-1533

Прямая трансляция

1-й тур

Поле 1Орбита11:1Динамо – Морозово
Поле 2Z – Hockey 1:3 Энергия

2-й тур

Поле 1Орбита8:1 Z – Hockey
Поле 2Динамо – Морозово 5:3 Энергия

3-й тур

Поле 1Орбита9:6 Энергия
Поле 2Z – Hockey2:5 Динамо – Морозово

1-й тур

Динамо Морозово

Бондарь Никита #11

Z-Hockey

Юрьев Александр #21

Энергия

Баранов Кирилл #11

Орбита

Стулов Елексей #22

2-й тур

Динамо Морозово

Смирнов Иван #24

Z-Hockey

Горин Иван #19

Энергия

Белокуров Константин #24

Орбита

Кузнецов Макар #18

3-й тур

Динамо Морозово

Смирнов Роман #24

Z-Hockey

Юзеев Илья #51

Энергия

Шишмаков Матвей #12

Орбита

Кручинин Михаил #11

Лучшие игроки турнира

Снайпер

Кузнецов Макар #18

Ассистент

Кузнецов Макар #18

Бомбардир

#

Вратарь

Ерыгин Дмитрий #72

Подарки от партнеров

Arttex

Наша Игра & MAD GUY

Ice Armour

Vikkela